Вернуться к чемпионатам

Чемпионат ЮВХЛ 2019 Плей-офф

Турнирная таблица

#
Команда
№1
№2
№3
№4
№5
№6
№7
И
В
П
Н
ВО
ПО
ЗШ
ПШ
+/-
Очки
1
X
-:-
-:-
-:-
-:-
-:-
-:-
0
0
0
0
0
0
24
11
13
0
2
-:-
X
-:-
-:-
-:-
-:-
-:-
0
0
0
0
0
0
18
14
4
0
3
-:-
-:-
X
-:-
-:-
-:-
-:-
0
0
0
0
0
0
15
11
4
0
4
-:-
-:-
-:-
X
-:-
-:-
-:-
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
6
-2
0
5
-:-
-:-
-:-
-:-
X
-:-
-:-
0
0
0
0
0
0
14
17
-3
0
6
-:-
-:-
-:-
-:-
-:-
X
-:-
0
0
0
0
0
0
11
16
-5
0
7
-:-
-:-
-:-
-:-
-:-
-:-
X
0
0
0
0
0
0
17
28
-11
0

Матчи

Дата матча
Этап
Статус
Команда 1
Счет
Команда 2
2019-12-01
1/2
-:-

Статистика игроков

Бомбардиры
1

12
2
Железнов Андрей
ХК Зарайск
10
3
9
5
Железнов Максим
ХК Зарайск
8
6
7
7

6
8
Узбеков Илья
ХК Фруктовая
5
9
Конев Евгений
ХК Фруктовая
5
10

5
11

4
13
Акимов Дмитрий
ХК Зарайск
4
14
Железнов Сергей
ХК Зарайск
4
15
Янин Евгений
ХК Зарайск
4
16
Невлютов Андрей
ХК Серебряные пруды
4
17

4
18

3
19

3
20

3
21
Слипченко Максим "СП"
ХК Зарайская дружина
3
22
Жаров Роман
ХК Серебряные пруды
3
23
3
24

3
25
Фетисов Сергей
ХК Фруктовая
3
26

3
27

3
28

3
29

2
30

2
31

2
32

2
33

2
34

2
35

2
36

2
37

2
38

2
39

2
40

2
41

1
42
Симонов Роман
ХК Серебряные пруды
1
43
Цыплаков Сергей
ХК Зарайск
1
44
1
45
Канунов Антон
ОХК Вятич
1
46

1
47

1
48

1
49

1
50

1
51

1
52

1
53
1
54
1
55
1
57
Строков Константин
ХК Серебряные пруды
1
58

1
60
Кутюмов Николай
ХК Серебряные пруды
1
61

1
62
Финогенов Алексей
ХК Зарайская дружина
1
63
Абрамов Дмитрий
ХК Зарайск
1
64
Цхададзе Георгий
ХК Фруктовая
1
65

1
66

1
67
Шолохов Алексей
ХК Серебряные пруды
1
Голы
1

7
2
Железнов Максим
ХК Зарайск
7
3
Железнов Андрей
ХК Зарайск
6
6

4
7
Невлютов Андрей
ХК Серебряные пруды
4
8

4
9
Конев Евгений
ХК Фруктовая
3
10
3
11
Акимов Дмитрий
ХК Зарайск
3
12

2
13

2
14
Фетисов Сергей
ХК Фруктовая
2
15

2
16
Узбеков Илья
ХК Фруктовая
2
17
Железнов Сергей
ХК Зарайск
2
18

2
19

2
20

2
21

2
22

2
23

2
24
2
25
2
26

1
27

1
28
Слипченко Максим "СП"
ХК Зарайская дружина
1
29

1
30

1
31
Янин Евгений
ХК Зарайск
1
32
Жаров Роман
ХК Серебряные пруды
1
33

1
34

1
35

1
37

1
38
Абрамов Дмитрий
ХК Зарайск
1
39

1
40

1
41

1
42

1
43

1
44

1
45
Финогенов Алексей
ХК Зарайская дружина
1
46

1
47

1
48
1
50

1
Передачи
1
7
2

5
3
5
5
Железнов Андрей
ХК Зарайск
4
6
Узбеков Илья
ХК Фруктовая
3
7

3
8
Янин Евгений
ХК Зарайск
3
9

2
10

2
11

2
12
Конев Евгений
ХК Фруктовая
2
13
Слипченко Максим "СП"
ХК Зарайская дружина
2
14
Жаров Роман
ХК Серебряные пруды
2
15

2
16

2
17

2
18
Железнов Сергей
ХК Зарайск
2
19

1
20

1
21
Канунов Антон
ОХК Вятич
1
22

1
23

1
24

1
25

1
26
Цыплаков Сергей
ХК Зарайск
1
27

1
28

1
29
1
30

1
31
Железнов Максим
ХК Зарайск
1
32

1
33
Кутюмов Николай
ХК Серебряные пруды
1
34
Симонов Роман
ХК Серебряные пруды
1
35
Акимов Дмитрий
ХК Зарайск
1
36
Шолохов Алексей
ХК Серебряные пруды
1
37

1
38
1
39

1
40
1
41

1
42

1
43
Фетисов Сергей
ХК Фруктовая
1
44

1
45

1
46
Строков Константин
ХК Серебряные пруды
1
47

1
48

1
49
Цхададзе Георгий
ХК Фруктовая
1
Штрафное время
1

20
2

20
3

14
4

10
5

8
6
Цхададзе Георгий
ХК Фруктовая
8
7

6
8

6
9

6
10

6
11

6
12

4
13

4
14
Кащеев Геннадий
ХК Зарайская дружина
4
15
Конов Эдуард
ХК Зарайск
4
16

4
17

4
18

4
19

4
20
Фетисов Сергей
ХК Фруктовая
4
21
Коротеев Игорь
ХК Серебряные пруды
4
22

4
23

4
24

4
25

4
26
Орлов Сергей
ОХК Вятич
4
27
Железнов Максим
ХК Зарайск
2
28

2
29

2
30
2
31
Кащеев Даниил
ХК Зарайская дружина
2
32
2
33
2
34

2
35

2
36
Акопян Армен
ОХК Вятич
2
37
Строков Константин
ХК Серебряные пруды
2
38
Епифанов Сергей
ХК Зарайск
2
40
2
41

2
42

2
43

2
44

2
45

2
46

2
47

2
48

2
49

2
50
Узбеков Илья
ХК Фруктовая
2
51
Слипченко Максим "СП"
ХК Зарайская дружина
2