Вернуться к чемпионатам

Кубок Победы 2019. Группа Б

Турнирная таблица

#
Команда
№1
№2
№3
№4
И
В
П
Н
ВО
ПО
ЗШ
ПШ
+/-
Очки
1
X
3
3
0
0
0
0
19
9
10
6
3
X
3
1
2
0
0
0
15
12
3
2

Матчи

Дата матча
Этап
Статус
Команда 1
Счет
Команда 2

Статистика игроков

Бомбардиры
1

9
3
7
4

7
5
Баранов Андрей
ХК Зарайская дружина
6
6
Бояринов Роман
ХК Зарайская дружина
6
7
Чулков Алексей
ХК Зарайская дружина
5
8

4
9

4
10
Банный Владислав
ХК Зарайская дружина
4
11
Галкин Сергей
ХК Легион
4
12

4
13
Слипченко Максим "СП"
ХК Зарайская дружина
4
14

3
15
2
16

2
17

2
18
Козлов Евгений
ХК Наша Елка
2
19

2
20
Кутюмов Николай
ХК Серебряные пруды
2
21

2
22

1
23

1
24

1
25
Сухоцкий Геннадий
ХК Зарайская дружина
1
26

1
27

1
28

1
29
1
30
Юсов Алексей
ХК Легион
1
31
Кащеев Геннадий
ХК Зарайская дружина
1
32
Болотин Алексей
ХК Серебряные пруды
1
33
1
34
Ротов Сергей
ХК Зарайская дружина
1
35
Каргин Михаил
ХК Зарайская дружина
1
36
Балашов Александр
ХК Зарайская дружина
1
37

1
38
1
39
1
40

1
41

1
Голы
1
6
2

5
3

4
4
Галкин Сергей
ХК Легион
3
5
Банный Владислав
ХК Зарайская дружина
3
7
Чулков Алексей
ХК Зарайская дружина
3
8
Баранов Андрей
ХК Зарайская дружина
3
9

2
10
Бояринов Роман
ХК Зарайская дружина
2
11
Козлов Евгений
ХК Наша Елка
2
12

2
13
Слипченко Максим "СП"
ХК Зарайская дружина
2
14

2
15

1
16
1
17

1
18

1
19

1
20

1
21
1
22
Каргин Михаил
ХК Зарайская дружина
1
23
Болотин Алексей
ХК Серебряные пруды
1
24
1
25
Балашов Александр
ХК Зарайская дружина
1
26

1
27

1
28

1
29

1
Передачи
2

5
3
Бояринов Роман
ХК Зарайская дружина
4
4

3
5

3
6
Баранов Андрей
ХК Зарайская дружина
3
7

2
8

2
9
Кутюмов Николай
ХК Серебряные пруды
2
10
Слипченко Максим "СП"
ХК Зарайская дружина
2
11

2
12
Чулков Алексей
ХК Зарайская дружина
2
13
1
14

1
15

1
16
Сухоцкий Геннадий
ХК Зарайская дружина
1
17
Банный Владислав
ХК Зарайская дружина
1
18

1
19

1
20

1
21

1
22
1
23
Кащеев Геннадий
ХК Зарайская дружина
1
24
Ротов Сергей
ХК Зарайская дружина
1
25
Юсов Алексей
ХК Легион
1
26
Галкин Сергей
ХК Легион
1
27
1
28
1
29

1
Штрафное время
1
Купцов Павел
ХК Серебряные пруды
10
2

10
3
6
4
6
5
4
6

4
7
Кащеев Даниил
ХК Зарайская дружина
4
8

4
9

4
10
Чеботарев Валерий
ХК Серебряные пруды
4
11

4
12
Слипченко Максим "СП"
ХК Зарайская дружина
2
13

2
14

2
15
2
16
Гришин Александр
ХК Серебряные пруды
2
17

2
18
Юсов Алексей
ХК Легион
2
19

2
20
Каргин Михаил
ХК Зарайская дружина
2
21
Баженов Иван
ХК Легион
2
22
Епифанов Сергей
ХК Зарайская дружина
2
23
Козлов Евгений
ХК Наша Елка
2
24
Балашов Александр
ХК Зарайская дружина
2
25

2
26

2
27
2
28
Ожерельев Александр
ХК Серебряные пруды
2
29

0