Вернуться к чемпионатам

Летний Кубок 2019 Группа А

Турнирная таблица

#
Команда
№1
№2
№3
№4
И
В
П
Н
ВО
ПО
ЗШ
ПШ
+/-
Очки
1
X
3
3
0
0
0
0
21
8
13
6
2
X
3
2
1
0
0
0
19
11
8
4
3
X
3
0
2
1
0
0
10
16
-6
1
4
X
3
0
2
1
0
0
9
24
-15
1

Матчи

Дата матча
Этап
Статус
Команда 1
Счет
Команда 2

Статистика игроков

Бомбардиры
1
12
2
9
3

8
4
Козлов Евгений
ХК Наша Елка
7
5
7
6

6
7

5
8
Киселев Максим "СП"
ХК Красная Пойма
5
9

5
10

4
11
Липкин Олег
ХК Луховицы 50+
4
12

3
13
3
14

3
15

3
16
2
17
2
18
Шурупов Алексей "СП"
ХК Луховицы 50+
2
19
Сорокин Юрий
ХК Легион
2
20

2
21

2
22
1
23
1
24
Кузьмин Олег
ХК Луховицы 50+
1
25
Баженов Иван
ХК Легион
1
26
Каратеев Николай
ХК Красная Пойма
1
27

1
28
1
29
1
30
Каратеев Сергей
ХК Красная Пойма
1
31
Емельянов Алексей
ХК Луховицы 50+
1
32
Руськин Александр
ХК Луховицы 50+
1
33

1
Голы
1
7
3
5
4
Киселев Максим "СП"
ХК Красная Пойма
4
5

4
6

4
7

3
8

3
9

3
10
Козлов Евгений
ХК Наша Елка
3
11
2
12
Липкин Олег
ХК Луховицы 50+
2
13

1
14

1
15
1
16
Кузьмин Олег
ХК Луховицы 50+
1
17
Шурупов Алексей "СП"
ХК Луховицы 50+
1
18

1
19
Каратеев Сергей
ХК Красная Пойма
1
20
Сорокин Юрий
ХК Легион
1
21

1
22

1
23
1
24
1
25
Емельянов Алексей
ХК Луховицы 50+
1
Передачи
2
Козлов Евгений
ХК Наша Елка
4
3

4
4

4
5
Липкин Олег
ХК Луховицы 50+
2
6
2
7

2
8
2
9

2
10
2
11

2
12
2
13

2
14

2
15
Баженов Иван
ХК Легион
1
16
1
17
Шурупов Алексей "СП"
ХК Луховицы 50+
1
18
Сорокин Юрий
ХК Легион
1
19

1
20
1
21

1
22
Киселев Максим "СП"
ХК Красная Пойма
1
23
Руськин Александр
ХК Луховицы 50+
1
24

1
25
Каратеев Николай
ХК Красная Пойма
1
Штрафное время
1
26
2
6
3
Каратеев Сергей
ХК Красная Пойма
6
5
Морозов Эдуард
ХК Луховицы 50+
6
6

4
7
Киселев Максим "СП"
ХК Красная Пойма
4
8

4
9
Шарашкин Вячеслав
ХК Луховицы 50+
4
10

4
11
Кантеев Сергей
ХК Красная Пойма
4
12

4
13
Шурупов Алексей "СП"
ХК Луховицы 50+
2
14
Липкин Олег
ХК Луховицы 50+
2
15
Емельянов Алексей
ХК Луховицы 50+
2
16
Сухогузов Анатолий
ХК Луховицы 50+
2
17
Каратеев Николай
ХК Красная Пойма
2
18

2
19
Кавкаев Данила
ХК Красная Пойма
2
20
Михалкин Денис
ХК Красная Пойма
2
21
2
22

2
23
Шаманов Андриан
ХК Красная Пойма
2
24
Юсов Алексей
ХК Легион
2
25
Баженов Иван
ХК Легион
2
26
2
27

2
28
Захаров Николай
ХК Луховицы 50+
2
29
2
30
2
31
Козлов Евгений
ХК Наша Елка
2
32
Руськин Александр
ХК Луховицы 50+
2
33
Лисин Михаил
ХК Легион
2